Friday, April 22, 2011

Chunji [Teen Top]

Ever listened to Supa Luv by Teen Top? I'm sure you do if you are a Kpop fan. So Teen Top is a *quite* new band boy in Korea, consists of six members and they are all so young! I feel old though. >.<
Among those six pretty boys, I like Chunji the most! Haha. Why heh? Because, he is the cutest in the group. I'm half melted whenever I see his smile. Sweet! That's my opinion. Teheh. :D

Source : Flickr

Power Voice - ChunJi 천지
Real Name:Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05

Age : 17 years old
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles,reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade

No comments:

Post a Comment


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...